Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 329 | 192 | 137 | 51 | 79 Points:
|
2
| HILLFOX U/13 B1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 307 | 161 | 146 | 49 | 76 Points:
|
3
| BENONI U/13 B | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 317 | 222 | 95 | 50.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
4
| SANDTON U/13 B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 248 | -9 | 41.5 | 60.5 Points:
|
5
| CENTURION U/13 B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 259 | -15 | 42.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
6
| SECUNDA U/13 B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 259 | -10 | 41 | 56 Points:
|
7
| EDENVALE U/13 B | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 280 | -16 | 42.5 | 53.5 Points:
|
8
| MIDSTREAM U/13 B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 269 | -23 | 40 | 52 Points:
|
9
| FOURWAYS U/13 B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 240 | -27 | 39.5 | 45.5 Points:
|
10
| ZAMBEZI U/13 B | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 306 | -85 | 40.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
11
| KEYWEST U/13 B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 374 | -193 | 35.5 | 35.5 Points:
|
Saturday 01 Jul 2023 | ||||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | SECUNDA U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | EDENVALE U/13 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | FOURWAYS U/13 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | ||
BENONI ROUND | ||||
15:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | BENONI U/13 B |
Saturday 01 July 2023 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BENONI ROUND | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
14:00 | BENONI U/13 B | SECUNDA U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
14:00 | CENTURION U/13 B | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
15:00 | EDENVALE U/13 B | FOURWAYS U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
15:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
16:00 | SECUNDA U/13 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
19:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | KEYWEST U/13 B |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
19:00 Arena Court 2 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
Saturday 15 Jul 2023 | ||||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
14:00 | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | BENONI U/13 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
14:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | SECUNDA U/13 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
14:00 | FOURWAYS U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
15:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | EDENVALE U/13 B | ||
SECUNDA ROUND | ||||
15:00 | KEYWEST U/13 B | MIDSTREAM U/13 B |
Saturday 15 July 2023 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SECUNDA ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
Saturday 22 Jul 2023 | ||||
FOURWAYS ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/13 B | FOURWAYS U/13 B |
Saturday 22 July 2023 | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
FOURWAYS ROUND | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
Saturday 29 Jul 2023 | ||||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
09:00 | CENTURION U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
10:00 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
11:00 | KEYWEST U/13 B | EDENVALE U/13 B | ||
VAAL ROUND | ||||
11:00 | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | SANDTON U/13 B |
Saturday 29 July 2023 | |
09:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
10:00 Arena court 1 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
VAAL ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
Saturday 19 Aug 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | BENONI U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | FOURWAYS U/13 B | SANDTON U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | SECUNDA U/13 B | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | CENTURION U/13 B | KEYWEST U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | EDENVALE U/13 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B |
Saturday 19 August 2023 | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 5 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
Saturday 26 Aug 2023 | ||||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
11:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
14:00 | SECUNDA U/13 B | FOURWAYS U/13 B | ||
HILLFOX ROUND | ||||
14:00 | KEYWEST U/13 B | BENONI U/13 B |
Saturday 26 August 2023 | |
11:00 Arena Court 4 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
HILLFOX ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
Saturday 02 Sep 2023 | ||||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
11:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | KEYWEST U/13 B | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
15:00 | BENONI U/13 B | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | ||
KEYWEST ROUND | ||||
15:00 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B |
Saturday 02 September 2023 | |
11:00 Arena Court 2 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 2 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 3 | |
KEYWEST ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
Saturday 09 Sep 2023 | ||||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
13:00 | KEYWEST U/13 B | SECUNDA U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
15:00 | BENONI U/13 B | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
16:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | SANDTON U/13 B | ||
EDENVALE ROUND | ||||
17:00 | EDENVALE U/13 B | MIDSTREAM U/13 B |
Saturday 09 September 2023 | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
17:00 Arena Court 4 | |
EDENVALE ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
Saturday 16 Sep 2023 | ||||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
11:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | FOURWAYS U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
12:00 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | SANDTON U/13 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
13:00 | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | KEYWEST U/13 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
14:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | SECUNDA U/13 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
15:00 | EDENVALE U/13 B | BENONI U/13 B | ||
ZAMBEZI ROUND | ||||
15:00 | FOURWAYS U/13 B | ZAMBEZI U/13 B |
Saturday 16 September 2023 | |
11:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 3 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
12:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena court 1 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
15:00 Arena Court 4 | |
ZAMBEZI ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
Saturday 30 Sep 2023 | ||||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | EDENVALE U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
10:00 | SECUNDA U/13 B | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
10:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
10:00 | FOURWAYS U/13 B | KEYWEST U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
12:00 | BENONI U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
14:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | FOURWAYS U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
14:00 | EDENVALE U/13 B | SECUNDA U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
14:00 | CENTURION U/13 B | SANDTON U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
14:00 | MIDSTREAM U/13 B | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
14:00 | KEYWEST U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
16:00 | ZAMBEZI U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
CENTURION ROUND | ||||
18:00 | CENTURION U/13 B | EDENVALE U/13 B |
Saturday 30 September 2023 | |
10:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
10:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
12:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena court 1 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
FOURWAYS U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 2 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
SECUNDA U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 3 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
MIDSTREAM U/13 B | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
14:00 Arena Court 5 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
KEYWEST U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
16:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
ZAMBEZI U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
18:00 Arena Court 4 | |
CENTURION ROUND | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
EDENVALE U/13 B | |
Saturday 07 Oct 2023 | ||||
SFA | ||||
13:00 | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | BENONI U/13 B | ||
SFB | ||||
13:00 | SANDTON U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B | ||
GOLD/SILVER | ||||
16:00 | HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | HILLFOX U/13 B1 | ||
BRONZE | ||||
16:00 | BENONI U/13 B | CENTURION U/13 B |
Saturday 07 October 2023 | |
13:00 Arena Court 2 | |
SFA | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
13:00 Arena Court 3 | |
SFB | |
SANDTON U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |
16:00 Arena court 1 | |
GOLD/SILVER | |
HILLFOX HAWKS U/13 B | |
HILLFOX U/13 B1 | |
16:00 Arena Court 2 | |
BRONZE | |
BENONI U/13 B | |
CENTURION U/13 B | |